outdoor Records

Dames

Dicsipline Naam Plaats Datum Prestatie
Benjamins
60 m Van Sinay Evelien Oudenaarde 28/6/1998 9.56
100 m De Brul Sofie Aalst 29/3/1992 17.0
200 m De Brul Sofie Aalst 10/4/1992 35.4
400 m De Brul Sofie Aalst 29/3/1992 1:23.2
600 m Van Win Fien Chatelineau 06/10/2019 2:01.06
800 m De Brul Sofie Aalst 10/4/1992 3:13.8
1000 m De Vlieger Ilkje Lokeren 30/06/2007 3:34.94
Hockeybal Frix Amelie Aalst 31/7/2004 25m37
Kogel Vermeir Katrien Nijvel 27/09/2008 8m74
Ver Segers Sarah Hamme 27/06/2015 3m76
Hoog Van Limbergen Kelly Nijvel 27/09/2008 1m20
3-kamp De Brul Sofie Aalst 13/6/1992 653 pt
4-kamp Van Den Brulle Katoke Ninove 24/09/2005 1322 pt
4x60 m Guns Shauni Aalst 5/6/2004 40.22
4x60 m Flores Sari Aalst 5/6/2004 40.22
4x60 m Frix Amelie Aalst 5/6/2004 40.22
4x60 m Van Den Brulle katoke Aalst 5/6/2004 40.22
3x600m Van Win Fien Aalst 16/09/2018 6:40.80
De Groot Marin
Sienaert Fenne
Pupillen
60 m Dillens Judith Deinze 27/06/2009 8.47
60 m H Dillens Judith Aalst 21/06/2009 11.50
80 m De Schrijver Kim Aalst 7/5/1994 11.70
100 m Demedts Lewellyn Aalst 29/3/1995 14.50
200 m De Loy-Vermeulen Nele Aalst 10/4/1992 31.00
300 m Raes Myriam Aalst 3/10/1971 55.50
400 m De Loy-Vermeulen Nele Aalst 29/3/1992 73.60
600 m Callebaut Esther Bergen op Zoom (NL) 11/08/2020 1:52.43
800 m Buyle Erika Lebbeke 12/8/1990 2:31.30
1000 m Van Sinay Evelien Nijvel 23/9/2000 3:17.93
Hockeybal Van Den Brulle Katoke Machelen 11/08/2007 43m67
Kogel Lippens Sofie Deinze 4/10/1992 8m32
Discus Vermeir Katrien Oordegem 22/05/2010 20m62
Ver Segers Laura Lebbeke 29/04/2017 4m44
Hoog Van Limbergen Kelly Aalst 20/09/2009 1m35
Hoog De Mets Katrien Lebbeke 6/6/1993 1m35
3-kamp De Schrijver Kim Ninove 19/6/1994 1422 pt
4-kamp Van Sinay Evelien Aalst 3/6/2000 2091 pt
3 x 600m Wirsily Nsolo Solii Ngumfo Aalst 07/09/2019 6:00.92
Sienaert Fenne
Callebaut Esther
4x60 m Wisily NsoloSolii Ngumfo Tienen 14/09/2019 35.10
Stas Elisa
De Nijs Lisa
Garcelle Asare
Miniemen
60 m Van Den Stock Viviane Aalst 2/7/1967 8.2
60 m H Dillens Judith Aalst 11/06/2011 10.02
80 m Dillens Judith Nijvel 24/09/2011 10.35
100 m Van Steenbergen Ellen Aalst 29/3/1995 14.20
150 m Dillens Judith Aalst 11/06/2011 19.66
150 m H Dillens Judith Aalst 18/09/2011 21.80
200 m Buyle Rebekka Aalst 10/6/1989 27.6
300 m Michiels Kaat Tienen 14/09/2019 44.07
400 m Goessens Sylvie Aalst 12/4/1991 64.3
400 m Buyle Erika Aalst 29/3/1992 64.3
600 m Van Huffel Regina Leuven 15/9/1973 1:44.8
800 m Buyle Erika Aalst 10/4/1992 2:23.2
1000 m Buyle Erika Aalst 7/8/1992 3:03.54
1000 m Bellemans Hannelore Sint-Niklaas 14/9/2003 3:03.54
1500 m Van Boxstael Birgit Oordegem 2/5/2001 5:29.22
Speer Herweghe Lien Lebbeke 12/9/1998 31m62
Kogel Van Lippevelde Wendy Gent 21/8/1999 11m 70
Discus Lippens Sophie Aalst 18/9/1994 34m34
Ver Buyle Erika Aalst 13/6/1992 5m 09
Hoog Buyle Erika Oordegem 30/8/1992 1m57
Polsstok Verleysen Jana Aalst 18/09/2010 1m90
3-kamp Cleemput Ilde Denderleeuw 11/6/1988 889 pt
4-kamp Lippens Sophie Tienen 31/7/1994 2680 pt
5-kamp Dillens Judith Oordegem 21/7/2011 3043 pt
4x80 m Dillens Judith Lokeren 22/8/2010 43.31
Colomb Melanie Lokeren 22/8/2010 43.31
De Vlieger Ilkje Lokeren 22/8/2010 43.31
Van Limbergen Tifany Lokeren 22/8/2010 43.31
4x200 m Volckaert Cindy Aalst 17/8/1986 2:01.50
Van Overwaele Elke Aalst 17/8/1986
Van Eetvelde Ann Aalst 17/8/1986
Nuelant Ingrid Aalst 17/8/1986
3 x 600m De Vlieger Ilkje Ertvelde 21/08/2011 5:28.83
Dillens Judith Ertvelde 21/08/2011
Van den Broeck Lise Ertvelde 21/08/2011
Cadetten
75 m H Catharina De Ro Ashford (Gr-B) 15/07/2007 15.6
80 m Mortier Claudine Brussel 7/5/1975 10.3
80 m H Dillens Judith Lebbeke 27/04/2013 11.65
100 m Dillens Judith Ninove 26/05/2013 12.14
150 m Caegneau Henny 19.9
200 m Dillens Judith Hechtel 15/08/2013 24.75
300 m De Brouwer Caroline Ninove 24/06/2009 41.65
300 m H Buyle Erika Duffel 1/10/1994 45.13
400 m Goessens Sylvie Aalst 28/8/1993 57.78
400 m H Buyle Erika Vorst 20/4/1994 65.15
600 m Van Nuffel Regina Leuven 15/9/1973 1:44.8
800 m Goessens Sylvie Gent 30/5/1993 2:15.85
1000 m Van Boxstael Birgit Aalst 14/9/2002 2:59.43
1500 m Van Boxstael Birgit Vilvoorde 15/8/2002 4:49.98
1500 m St Van Boxstael Birgit Zwevegem 24/8/2002 5:33.51
2000 m Schack Esther Mol 04/06/2005 7:23.03
Speer Herweghe Lien Vilvoorde 30/10/2000 36m44
Kogel Buyle Erika Oostende 3/9/1994 10m29
Discus Vermeulen Freya Eeklo 29/08/2010 33m64
Hamer Vermeulen Freya Eeklo 16/10/2010 26m10
Ver Buyle Erika Gent 17/9/1994 5m46
Hinkstap Goessens Sylvie Aalst 5/5/1992 9m63
Hoog Buyle Erika Duffel 1/10/1994 1m66
3-kamp Pottie Katinka Aalst 20/8/1978 1771 pt
4-kamp Buyle Erika Gent 13/2/1993 2539 pt
5-kamp Buyle Erika Gent 22/1/1994 3433 pt
6-kamp Buyle Erika Gent 18/9/1994 3886 pt
4x100 m Van Den Meirssche Karin Brussel 29/9/1975 50.94
De Boeck Ria Brussel 29/9/1975 50.94
Mortier Claudine Brussel 29/9/1975 50.94
Van Nuffel Regina Brussel 29/9/1975 50.94
4x200 m Premeur Lotte Aalst 9/6/2007 1:54.74
Magdy Hegazy Maha Aalst 9/6/2007 1:54.74
Maes Astrid Aalst 9/6/2007 1:54.74
Geeroms An-Marie Aalst 9/6/2007 1:54.74
4x800 m Van Overwaele Elke Ninove 30/8/1989 9:45.3
Van Eetvelde Ann Ninove 30/8/1989
Van Den Eede Els Ninove 30/8/1989
Cleemput Ilde Ninove 30/8/1989
Scholieren
60 m De Pauw Martine Aalst 10/9/1982 8.00
80 m H Sien De Neve Ashford (Gr-B) 15/07/2007 16.7
100 m Dillens Judith Brussel 26/07/2014 12.21
100 m H Van Lippevelde Wendy Oordegem 7/9/2002 15.38
200 m Dillens Judith Brussel 26/07/2014 24.95
300 m Jaspaert Laura Aalst 11/09/2004 42.13
300 m H Buyle Rebekka Aalst 28/8/1993 43.75
400 m Van Nuffel Anne-Marie Aalst 13/9/1972 56.8
400 m H Buyle Rebekka Oordegem 4/7/1993 64.18
800 m Van Nuffel Anne-Marie Brussel 18/8/1973 2:08.5
1000 m Van Boxstael Birgit Aalst 14/9/2002 2:59.43
1500 m Van Boxstael Birgit Vilvoorde 15/8/2002 4:49.98
mijl Van Boxstael Birgit Oudenaarde 17/09/2005 5:09.50
2000 m Van Boxstael Birgit Mol 04/06/2005 6:59.32
2000 m St Van den Broeck Lise Oordegem 31/08/2014 7:41.72
3000 m Van Boxstael Birgit Brussel 23/09/2005 10:49.47
Speer Herweghe Lien Tessenderlo 4/10/2002 35m88
Kogel Lippens Sofie Aalst 3/10/1998 10m92
Discus Vermeulen Freya Huizingen 15/08/2012 35m96
Hamer Vermeulen Freya Nijvel 21/06/2012 31m56
Ver De Schrijver Kim Heverlee 15/8/2000 5m75
Hoog Buyle Erika Ninove 27/5/1995 1m70
7-kamp De Schrijver Kim Herentals 27/8/2000 4627 pt
4x100 m De Boeck Ria Aalst 5/6/1977 50.60
Mortier Claudine Aalst 5/6/1977 50.60
Van De Meirssche Karine Aalst 5/6/1977 50.60
Van Nuffel Regina Aalst 5/6/1977 50.60
4x200 m Cortvrindt Sofie Aalst 5/7/2003 1:59.07
Van Lippevelde Wendy Aalst 5/7/2003
Wellekens Eva Aalst 5/7/2003
Houtman Sarah Aalst 5/7/2003
4x800 m De Veylder Annelore Ertvelde 20/9/2015 9:39.29
De Vlieger Ilkje Ertvelde 20/9/2015
Vonck Lotte Ertvelde 20/9/2015
Vandenbroeck Lise Ertvelde 20/9/2015
Olymp.afl. Houtman Sarah Booischot 20/8/2003 4:52.39
Van Lippevelde Wendy Booischot 20/8/2003
Wellekens Eva Booischot 20/8/2003
Corstjens Jolien Booischot 20/8/2003
Juniores
60 m De Bruyn Linda Aalst 6/8/1976 7.8
100 m Mortier Claudine Vlierzele 29/5/1977 12.2
100 m De Pauw Martine Brussel 7/7/1984 12.44
100 m H Pottie Katinka Brussel 12/6/1979 15.2
200 m De Pauw Martine Brussel 29/7/1984 24.84
200 m H Van Nuffel Anne-Marie Brussel 1/10/1974 30.8
300 m Goessens Sylvie Aalst 1/9/1996 40.53
400 m Van Nuffel Anne-Marie Basel (CH) 18/8/1974 53.6
400 m H Buyle Rebekka Gent 3/9/1994 61.83
800 m Van Nuffel Anne-Marie Brussel 20/8/1974 2:03.6
1000 m Denutte Isabel Oordegem 31/8/2003 2:58.75
1500 m Van Nuffel Anne-Marie Brussel 19/9/1974 4:23.5
2000 m De Sadeleer Petra Deinze 6/9/2002 6:53.50
3000 m Van Nuffel Anne-Marie Ronse 20/9/1981 10.29.6
2000 m St De Sadeleer Petra Aalst 17/9/2003 8:10.18
5000 m De Sadeleer Petra Heusden-Zolder 28/9/2002 19:02.37
Speer Herwege Lien Izegem 17/9/2003 36m80
Kogel Verschuere Els Hechtel 16/5/1976 11m21
Discus Vermeulen Freya Tessenderlo 03/09/2014 38m33
Hamer Vermeulen Freya Eeklo 22/06/2013 26m69
Ver Buyle Erika Oordegem 15/7/1995 5m59
Hoog Buyle Erika Ninove 27/5/1995 1m70
7-kamp Buyle Rebekka Vught (NL) 20/8/1994 4406 pt
4x100 m Van Nuffel Regina Aalst 5/6/1977 50.6
Mortier Claudine Aalst 5/6/1977 50.6
Van de Meirssche Karine Aalst 5/6/1977 50.6
De Boeck Ria Aalst 5/6/1977 50.6
4x200 m De Bruyn Linda Brussel 28/9/1975 1:48.35
Van Nuffel Anne-Marie Brussel 28/9/1975
Rottiers Nadine Brussel 28/9/1975
Verschuere Els Brussel 28/9/1975
4x400 m Pas Veerle Brussel 27/9/1981 4:10.34
Pottie Katinka Brussel 27/9/1981
Saegerman Karine Brussel 27/9/1981
Eemans Inge Brussel 27/9/1981
4x800 m Van Den Eede Els Ninove 30/8/1989 9:45.3
Cleemput Ilde Ninove 30/8/1989
Van Eetvelde Ann Ninove 30/8/1989
Van Overwaele Elke Ninove 30/8/1989
1 mijl Van Boxstael Birgit Oudenaarde 23/09/2006 5:19.26
AC
60 m De Bruyn Linda Aalst 6/8/1976 7.8
100 m Dillens Judith Ninove 26/05/2013 12.14
100 m H Pottie Katinka Brussel 12/6/1979 15.2
200 m Dillens Judith Hechtel 15/08/2013 24.75
300 m Goessens Sylvie Ninove 30/8/2000 41.40
200 m H Van Nuffel Anne-Marie Brussel 1/10/1974 30.8
400 m Van Nuffel Anne-Marie Basel (CH) 18/8/1974 53.6
400 m H Buyle Rebekka Ninove 14/1/1995 61.83
600m Van Nuffel Regina Leuven 15/09/1973 1:44.8
800 m Van Nuffel Anne-Marie Düsseldorf (D) 30/8/1979 2:00.8
1000 m Van Nuffel Anne-Marie Berlijn (D) 17/8/1979 2:36.8
1500 m Van Nuffel Anne-Marie Rome (I) 5/8/1980 4:09.18
1 mijl Van Nuffel Anne-Marie London (UK) 15/05/1979 4:43.5
2000 m Roggeman Godelieve Aalst 10/09/1986 6:35.2
3000 m De Ridder Marie-Jeanne Heverlee 12/7/1981 9:35.9
5000 m De Ridder Marie-Jeanne Heverlee 28/6/1981 16:44.1
10000 m De Sadeleer Petra Ertvelde 20/08/2014 38:02.75
Marathon Eemans Hildegarde Berchem 10/09/1989 3u09.56
Speer Van Landschoot Chris Aalst 17/4/1988 37m22
Kogel Verschuere Els Luik 27/4/1980 13m28
Hamer Vermeulen Freya Eeklo 22/06/2013 26m69
Discus Vermeulen Freya Tessenderlo 03/09/2014 38m33
Ver De Schrijver Kim Heverlee 15/8/2000 5m75
Hinkstap De Bleser Els Aalst 3/7/1992 10m28
Hoog Buyle Rebekka Ninove 27/5/1995 1m70
7-kamp Buyle Rebekka Vught (NL) 20/8/1994 4406 pt
4x100 m Dillens Judith Aalst 18/08/2013 49.08
Geeroms Anne-Marie Aalst 18/08/2013 49.08
Abbeloos An-Marie Aalst 18/08/2013 49.08
Jancquart Nina Aalst 18/08/2012 49.08
4x200 m Verschuere Els Brussel 26/9/1976 1:45.5
De Bruyn Linda Brussel 26/9/1976
De Bruyn Marleen Brussel 26/9/1976
Van Nuffel Anne-Marie Brussel 26/9/1976
4x400 m Cleemput Ilde Woluwe 25/9/1994 3:54.21
Goessens Sylvie Woluwe 25/9/1994
Buyle Erika Woluwe 25/9/1994
Buyle Rebekka Woluwe 25/9/1994
4x800 m Van Holsbeeck Ann Brussel 26/9/1982 9:18.27
Van Holsbeeck Els Brussel 26/9/1982
Roggeman Godelieve Brussel 26/9/1982
Van Nuffel Anne-Marie Brussel 26/9/1982
Marathon Eemans Hildegarde Berchem 10/9/1989 3:09.56
Ekiden Coppens linda Brussel 19/4/2004 3:10:22
Troyekens Linda Brussel 19/4/2004
Van Holsbeeck Els Brussel 19/4/2004
Eemans Inge Brussel 19/4/2004
Steppe Marina Brussel 19/4/2004
Seminck Mieke Brussel 19/4/2004
Olymp.afl. Sarah Houtman Alken 03/10/2004 4:40.24
Eva Wellekens
Charlotte Vermoesen
An Van Holsbeeck
Masters
100 m Lievens Yvette Aalst 25/6/1991 13.6
100 m H Vanbockrijck Lydia Aalst 22/05/2005 22.36
200 m Van Holsbeeck Ann Aalst 29/08/2004 29.36
300 m Ann Van Holsbeeck Gent 07/08/2004 45.88
400 m Roggeman Godelieve Gent 13/5/1979 62.0
800 m Roggeman Godelieve Leuven 24/7/1981 2.16.3
1000 m Roggeman Godelieve Brussel 25/7/1981 2:55.76
1500 m Roggeman Godelieve Leuven 25/8/1982 4:36.0
1 mijl Seminck Mieke Aalst 1/9/1999 5:31.34
2000 m Roggeman Godelieve Aalst 10/9/1986 6:35.2
3000 m Roggeman Godelieve Heverlee 12/7/1981 9:54.2
5000 m Roggeman Godelieve Aalst 18/6/1982 17:47.9
10000 m Roggeman Godelieve Dilbeek 17/10/1987 38:15.4
Marathon Merckx Marie-Louise Rotterdam 16/4/1989 3:10.45
Kogel Van Landschoot Chris Aalst 17/8/1996 9m25
Ver Vanbockrijck Lydia Aalst 05/06/2005 4,37 m
Speer Eemans Inge Vilvoorde 18/6/2000 25m31
Discus Van Landschoot Chris Aalst 17/8/1996 31m70
4x100 m Van Holsbeeck Ann Oordegem 18/09/2005 56.76
Vanbockrijck Lydia
De Vuyst Greet
Van Holsbeeck Els
4x400 m Van Holsbeeck Ann Oordegem 27/8/2003 4:45.00
Van Holsbeeck Els Oordegem 27/8/2003
Steppe Marina Oordegem 27/8/2003
Troyekens Linda Oordegem 27/8/2003
4x200 m Seminck Mieke Aalst 21/08/2005 2:04.24
De Vuyst Greet
Van Holsbeeck Els
Vanbockrijck Lydia
4x800 m Troyekens Linda Oordegem 27/8/2003 10:40.79
Steppe Marina Oordegem 27/8/2003
Van Holsbeeck Els Oordegem 27/8/2003
Van Holsbeeck Ann Oordegem 27/8/2003
Ekiden Coppens Linda Brussel 19/4/2004 3:10:22
Troyekens Linda Brussel 19/4/2004
Van Holsbeeck Els Brussel 19/4/2004
Eemans Inge Brussel 19/4/2004
Steppe Marina Brussel 19/4/2004
Seminck Mieke Brussel 19/4/2004
100 km Eemans Hildegard Bornem 24/8/2000 12:00.49

Heren

Dicsipline Naam Plaats Datum Prestatie
Benjamins
60 m Verriest Noach Aalst 25/06/2011 9.33
100 m Kestens Thomas Aalst 07/04/1995 15.2
200 m Hoebeeck Simon Aalst 10/04/1992 34.0
400 m Hoebeeck Simon Aalst 29/03/1992 81.9
600 m De Samblancx Renu Nijvel 23/09/2017 1:53.72
800 m Foubert Nils Aalst 28/03/1993 3:15.4
1000 m Van Der Hoeven Bert Vlierzele 27/09/1998 3:22.22
Hoog Ledegen Siebe Lebbeke 10/06/2012 1,18 m
Kogel Ben Abdeljelil Jef Oordegem 28/08/2005 12,27 m
Ver Ben Abdeljelil Jef Ninove 24/09/2005 3,95 m
Hockeybal Ben Abdeljelil Jef Ninove 04/09/2005 39,09 m
3-kamp Hoebeeck Simon Ninove 02/05/1992 1205 pt
4-kamp Ben Abdeljelil Jef Ninove 10/09/2005 2121 pt
3x 600m Wouters Kobe Aalst 21/09/2014 6:19.34
Goubert Jef
De Feyter Ticho
4x60 m De Ridder Jens Aalst 21/08/2005 40.77
Ben Abdeljelil Jef
Beeckman Amond
Coppieters Kasper
Pupillen
60 m Segers Daniël Deinze 30/09/2012 8.56
60 m H Segers Daniël Oordegem 23/06/2012 10.56
75 m H Jacobs Sven Ashford (Gr-B) 15/07/2007 16.7
80 m Hoebeeck Simon Aalst 07/05/1994 11.6
100 m Ledegen Dirk Vlierzele 04/05/1977 13.6
200 m De Windt Sam Aalst 10/04/1992 31.1
400 m Van Der Straeten Bart Aalst 12/04/1991 68.4
600 m De Samblancx Renu Berendrecht (Ned) 05/06/2019 1:45.54
800 m Lanckman Gunther Geraardsbergen 28/08/1984 2:29.00
1000 m Segers Daniël Deinze 30/09/2012 3:07.0
Hoog Velleman Tom Nijvel 22/09/2012 1,44 m
Ver Segers Daniël Nijvel 22/09/2012 4,92 m
Kogel Ben Abdeljelil Jef Ninove 8/07/2007 10,85 m
Hockeybal De Cremer Thomas Diepenbeek 12/06/2005 43,44 m
Discus De Cremer Thomas Sint-Niklaas 02/10/2005 31,07 m
3-kamp Vereecken Michel Lebbeke 05/06/1993 1614 pt
4-kamp Segers Daniël Deinze 30/09/2012 2655 pt
3 x 600m Poppe Toon Aalst 23/09/2012 5:39.67
Binst Julien
Segers Daniël
4x60 m Van Lierde Lukas Tienen 14/09/2019 33.94
Van den Berghe Jules
De Samblanckx Renu
De Neef Laurens
Miniemen
60 m Brunello Karel Aalst 06/09/1964 7.7
80 m Van Herreweghe Louis Ninove 13/09/2020 10.02
80 m H Segers Daniel Gentbrugge 29/06/2014 12.84
100 m De Saedeleer Johan Vlierzele 16/07/1974 12.5
150 m Van Herreweghe Louis Ninove 13/09/2020 18.58
150m H Van Herreweghe Marty Nieuwpoort 20/09/2020 20.78
200 m Van Der Biest Jan Rixensart 09/10/1977 26.1
300 m De Poortere Kevin Nijvel 25/09/2010 40.47
400 m Van Der Straeten Bart Aalst 09/04/1993 64.4
600 m Segers Daniel Hulst (Nederland) 12/04/2014 1:35.55
800 m Lanckman Gunther Aalst 06/07/1986 2:14.3
1000 m Bettens Victor Nijvel 24/09/2016 2:56.95
Hoog Segers Daniel Gentbrugge 01/06/2014 1,60 m
Ledegen Siebe Oordegem 04/05/2016 1,60 m
Ver Segers Daniel Booischot 17/05/2014 5,75 m
Kogel Velleman Tom Gentbrugge 24/08/2014 13,36 m
Discus Velleman Tom Watermael-Bosvoorde 11/10/2014 47,88 m
Speer De Windt Sam Aalst 14/08/1994 39,28 m
Polsstok Ledegen Dirk St. Mard 06/10/1979 3,20 m
3-kamp Van Der Biest Jan Ottignies 25/09/1977 992 pt
5-kamp Velleman Tom Watermael-Bosvoorde 11/10/2014 3740 pt
3 x 600m Van Herreweghe Marty Nieuwpoort 20/09/2020 5:04.84
Van Herreweghe Louis
De Samblancx Renu
4x60 m Cottyn Jacky Anderlecht 01/04/1960 32.9
Adam Donald
Guldemont
Verbestel Willy
4x80 m De Samblanckx Renu Perwez 04/10/2020 40.32
De Tandt Niels
Van Herreweghe Louis
Van Herreweghe Marty
4x200 m Van Der Bruggen Geert Lebbeke 06/06/1982 1:54.3
Tackaert Eric
Poelman Pascal
Van Der Biest Wim
Cadetten
80 m Van Geert Hugo Hamme 16/07/1969 9.5
100 m Segers Daniel Dilbeek 30/07/2016 11.36
100 m H Segers Daniel Woluwe 10/09/2016 14.04
150 m De Boom Freddy Aalst 30/08/1961 17.8
200 m Segers Daniel Kessel-lo 15/08/2016 22.33
200m H Michiels Tijs Ninove 22/04/2018 35.88
300 m Bettens Victor Ninove 29/08/2018 37.59
300 m H Van Nieuwenhove Erwin Brussel 04/09/1977 41.08
400 m Segers Daniel Herentals 04/09/2016 50.47
600 m D"Haese Tryphon Vlierzele 25/06/1967 1:28.7
800 m Poelman Pascal Aalst 18/08/1985 1:58.6
1000 m Poelman Pascal Aalst 18/09/1985 2:35.9
1500 m Van Den Berghe Dirk Aalst 01/06/1973 4:06.7
1500 m St Verheyden Ruben Moeskroen 6/09/2015 4:42.26
2000 m Poppe Toon Zele 19/08/2016 5:58.50
3000 m Van Haut Mitch Oordegem 06/05/2009 10:46.75
1 mijl Van den Broeck Raf Aalst 19/09/2015 4:38.56
Hoog Segers Daniel Dilbeek 31/07/2016 1,92m
Ver Segers Daniël Bertrix 20/08/2016 7,08 m
Hinkstap De Waen Guy Hechtel 21/09/1985 12,00 m
Polsstok Ledegen Dirk Oostende 03/10/1981 3,76 m
Kogel Velleman Tom Woluwe 10/09/2016 14,05 m
Discus Velleman Tom Ninove 29/06/2016 47.24 m
Speer Jacobs Bart Aalst 10/09/2006 53.57 m
Hamer Vermeulen Jorg Nijvel 28/09/2011 46.26 m
8-kamp Segers Daniel Dilbeek 31/07/2016 5414 pt
5-kamp Velleman Tom Zele 26/06/2016 2917 pt
Zweedse afl Van Haut Mitch Aalst 29/08/2009 2:25.49
Vermeir Bert
De Graef Wouter
Brack Niels
4x80 m Mees Ignace Aalst 30/08/1961 38.9
De Kegel Andre
Vinck Rene
De Boom Freddy
4x100 m Kinoo Danny Brussel 28/09/1975 46.38
Everaert Gunther
Van Lysebeth Bart
Pannekoek Luc
4x200 m Van Der Biest Jan Bornem 03/08/1979 1:45.9
Verdoodt Geert
Dooremans Karel
Mergan Johan
4x600 m Corthals Marc Waregem 14/07/1968 6:19.3
Coppens Walter
Moerenhout Dirk
De Smet Herman
4x800 m De Schrijver Johan Brussel 28/09/1975 8:27.8
Coppens Jos
De Neef Luc
Pollet Eddy
Olymp.Afl. Pieter Claus Lebbeke 19/09/2008 4:08.48
Levi Lambrecht
Maarten Vandewalle
Lenard Podevijn
Scholieren
50 m Everaert Gunther Aalst 11/09/1977 6.0
100 m Everaert Gunther Aalst 15/08/1977 10.8
100 m Segers Daniel Brugge 15/08/2017 10.81
200 m H Jacobs Bart Merksem 12/10/2008 26.41
200 m Segers Daniel Oordegem 3/06/2017 22.08
300 m Lambrecht Levi St.-Niklaas 04/08/2011 36.80
400 m Vanderstichelen Stefaan Brussel 21/06/1990 50.4
400 m Poelman Pascal Aalst 02/07/1987 50.4
400 m H Coppieters Kasper Aalst 10/08/2014 55.70
600m Meganck Simon Mol 3/07/2016 1:27.02
800 m Verheyden Ruben Oordegem 28/05/2017 1:53.67
1000 m Meganck Bart Brussel 24/08/1984 2:30.38
1500 m Van Den Berghe Dirk Aalst 21/09/1975 3:54.6
1500 m St Pas Geert Logrono(E) 20/07/1979 4:15.0
2000 m St Pas Geert Brussel 09/09/1979 6:07.5
3000 m Van Den Berghe Dirk Brussel 30/09/1975 8:28.8
1 mijl Van den Broeck Raf Ninove 18/08/2016 4:41.75
2000m Verheyden Tom Oudenaarde 12/07/2019 5:47.90
110 m H Segers Daniel Maldegem 07/05/2017 14.68
Hoog Hubert Timothy Oudenaarde 29/05/1999 2,01 m
Ver Segers Daniel Brussel 2/07/2017 7,42 m
Hinkstap Ledegen Dirk Deinze 13/08/1983 13,71 m
Polsstok Ledegen Dirk Brussel 04/09/1983 4,55 m
Kogel Haillez Sammy Oordegem 14/04/2005 14,27 m
Discus Haillez Joshua Merksem 15/08/2005 46,39 m
Speer Van Nieuwenhove Erwin Vlierzele 30/06/1979 60,68 m
Hamer Vermeulen Jorg Eeklo 25/08/2013 48,97 m
5-kamp Jacobs Bart Lokeren 04/10/2008 3127 pt
8-kamp Van Nieuwenhove Erwin Gaurain-Ramecroix 02/09/1979 5496 pt
9-kamp De Windt Sam St. Niklaas 04/10/1997 4848 pt
10-kamp Van Nieuwenhove Erwin Hechtel 23/09/1979 6230 pt
4x100 m De Backer Patrick Brussel 28/09/1975 44.07
Van Impe Mark
Eelbode Bart
Schelfthout Marc
4x200m Depoortere Kevin Kortrijk 29/06/2014 1:35.06
DeDecker Arno
Coppieters Kasper
Jacobs Sven
4x400 m Depoortere Kevin Jambes 28/05/2014 3:34.59
De Decker Arno
Jacobs Sven
Coppieters Kasper
4x800 m De Vree Eric Brussel 15/09/1974 8:04.4
Cornelis Louis
Caudron Eddy
Van Den Berghe Dirk
Zweedse afl Depoortere Kevin Vilvoorde 01/06/2014 2:07.33
De Decker Arno
Jacobs Sven
Coppieters Kasper
Juniors
50 m Everaert Gunther Aalst 11/09/1977 6.0
100 m Everaert Gunther Merksem 26/08/1978 10.5
100 m Van Impe Thierry Aalst 21/05/1989 10.5
100 m Van Impe Thierry Dilbeek 02/07/1989 10.79
110 m H Vanderstichelen Stefaan Naimette-Xhovemont 02/05/1982 14.8
110 m H Hubert Timothy Bevere 08/09/2001 14.95
200 m Van Impe Thierry Ninove 03/09/1989 21.6
200 m H Coppens Dirk Vlierzele 27/08/1964 30.1
300 m Van Hecke Christophe Ninove 24/06/2010 35.62
400 m Segers Daniel Herentals 11/05/2019 47.51
400 m H Vanderstichelen Stefaan Brussel 01/09/1981 53.68
600m Verheyden Ruben Lebbeke 27/04/2019 1:20.01
800 m De Ridder Henry Brussel 27/07/1965 1:49.1
1000 m Barbé Kim Brussel 25/08/2000 2:26.32
1500 m Verheyden Ruben Oordegem 01/06/2019 3:43.83
2000 m Meganck Bart Aalst 16/09/1987 5:25.1
2000 m St Pas Geert Utrecht 20/08/1981 5:44.1
3000 m Pas Geert Hechtel 14/08/1981 8:03.5
3000 m St Pas Geert Brussel 08/08/1981 8:50.82
5000 m Pas Geert Brussel 15/09/1981 14:37.0
10000 m Goossens Wouter Kortenberg 28/08/2020 32:42.04
1 mijl Claus Pieter Vilvoorde 11/08/2012 4:16.50
2 mijl De Brouwer Jill Zele 18/08/2007 9:53.40
Hoog Hubert Timothy Ninove 14/05/2000 2,11 m
Ver Segers Daniel Herentals 14/05/2019 7,44 m
Hinkstap Ledegen Dirk Deinze 13/08/1983 13,71 m
Polsstok Ledegen Dirk Hoboken 23/02/1985 4,70 m
Kogel Schelfthout Guido St. Mard 01/09/1979 13,72 m
Discus Schelfthout Guido Lebbeke 05/09/1979 42,84 m
Speer Van Nieuwenhove Erwin Lebbeke 23/04/1980 62,44 m
Hamer Vermeulen Jorg Eeklo 11/04/2015 44,97 m
5-kamp Jacobs Bart Zwijndrecht 03/10/2010 3213 pt
10-kamp Segers Daniel Bernhausen (D) 01-02/06/2019 7379 pt
4x100 m Schelfthout Marc Brussel 28/09/1975 44.07
De Backer Patrick
Van Impe Marc
Eelbode Bart
4x200 m Van Den Bossche Luc Brussel 28/09/1980 1:31.8
De Saedeleer Bart
Van Nieuwenhove Erwin
Claus Johan
4x400 m Vanderstichelen Stefaan Brussel 15/09/1981 3:22.07
Pas Geert
De Vree Jan
Van Den Bossche Luc
4x800 m De Vree Eric Brussel 15/09/1974 8:04.4
Cornelis Louis
Caudron Eddy
Van Den Berghe Dirk
4x1500 m Adriaens Paul Aalst 05/09/1981 16:54.5
Pas Geert
De Vree Jan
De Boeck Freddy
AC
40 m Cleemput Gert Tongeren 19/03/1994 5.42
100 m Roelandt Renno Lille 11/06/1978 10.2
100 m Roelandt Renno Athene 14/07/1978 10.48
110 m H Vanderstichelen Stefaan Dampicourt 11/05/1991 14.89
200 m Roelandt Renno Lille 11/06/1978 20.4
200 m Roelandt Renno Sittard 18/06/1978 20.86
300 m Van Hecke Christophe Nijvel 8/09/2013 34.22
400 m Roelandt Renno Bosvoorde 21/09/1980 46.4
400 m Roelandt Renno Leuven 08/09/1979 47.03
400 m H Van Nieuwenhove Dries Brussel 16/08/2020 51.49
600 m Verheyden Ruben Lebbeke 15/04/2019 1:20.01
800 m Claus Pieter Oordegem 02/06/2018 1:47.17
1000 m Meganck Bart Aalst 10/09/1991 2:23.1
1500 m Tijtgat Lander Oordegem 02/08/2011 3:37.21
2000 m De Vlaminck Kurt Aalst 13/09/1989 5:18.4
2000 m St Pas Geert Utrecht 20/08/1981 5:44.1
3000 m Tijtgat Lander Kessel-Lo 13/08/2011 8:02.64
3000 m St Pas Geert Brussel 08/08/1981 8:50.82
5000 m Naert Koen Oordegem 31/05/2014 13:32.83
10000 m Naert Koen Stanton (USA) 30/04/2012 28:32.29
30 km Fincioen Stijn Almere 26/09/2010 1:36.24
1 mijl Meganck Bart Ninove 29/07/1992 4:07.66
2 mijl De Veylder Koen Lebbeke 19/09/2008 9:29.57
Uurloop Parmentier Herman Lebbeke 24/09/1978 18.883,71m
Marathon Fincioen Stijn Eindhoven (Ned) 09/10/2011 2:17.16
Hoog Hubert Timothy Heverlee 07/06/2003 2,18 m
Ver Segers Daniel Brussel 2/07/2017 7,39 m
Hinkstap Ledegen Dirk Deinze 13/08/1983 13,71 m
Polsstok Ledegen Dirk Gent 21/02/1988 5,45 m
Kogel Schelfthout Guido Denderleeuw 17/04/1983 14,35 m
Discus Schelfthout Guido Sint Niklaas 23/05/1983 45,38 m
Speer Van Nieuwenhove Erwin Lebbeke 23/04/1980 62,44 m
Hamer Vermeulen Jorg Eeklo 17/04/2016 41,85 m
5-kamp Caudron Eddy Vlierzele 14/07/1979 3141 pt
6-kamp Ledegen Dirk Hoboken // 4707 pt
10-kamp Ledegen Dirk Xhovement 09/08/1987 7317 pt
4x100 m Roelandt Renno Brussel 28/09/1980 40.85
Roelandt Danny
De Block Yvan
Everaert Gunther
4x200 m Everaert Gunther Brussel 09/10/1977 1:26.9
Roelandt Danny
Roelandt Renno
De Visscher Jean-Pierre
4x400 m De Visscher Jean-Pierr Brussel 28/09/1980 3:09.50
De Schrijver Johan
Roelandt Danny
Roelandt Renno
4x800 m De Schrijver Johan Brussel 01/10/1978 7:51.1
Coppens Jos
De Saedeleer Eric
Schelfthout Marc
4x1500 m Van Der Hoeven Bert Aalst 18/08/2013 15:43.41
Claus Pieter
Naert Koen
Tijtgat Lander
Olymp.afl. Pieter Lingier Lebbeke 19/09/2008 3:47.59
Bart Jacobs
Houtman Danny
Olivier Van Beylen
Ekiden Barbe Kim Brussel 26/09/2009 2u23'05
Van de Verre Wim
Beerens Stijn
Grieten Jo
Vandenbroucke Lieven
Daeleman Stijn
Zweedse afl Van Hecke Christophe Lanaken 24/08/2011 2:04.31
Bombeke Sven
De Ridder Gert
Van Royen Stijn
Masters
50 m Ledegen Gustaaf Aalst 11/9/1977 6.8
100 m Ledegen Dirk Ninove 29/04/2006 11.92
110 m H (1m067) Jacobs Jos Oordegem 28/08/2008 17.30
110m H (1m00) Ledegen Dirk Aalst 28/05/2006 16.23
200 m H Jacobs Jos Merksem 12/10/2008 28.73
200 m Houtman Danny Aarhus (DK) 29/7/2004 23.78
300 m Houtman Danny Oordegem 29/7/2003 37.64
300 m H Cornelis François Malmö 1/6/1996 45.41
400 m Houtman Danny Ljubljana (Slo) 28/07/2008 52.78
400 m H Jacobs Jos Riccione (It) 9/9/2007 60.16
800 m Van Paemel Raymond Beveren 17/5/1998 1:59.62
1000 m Dubois Wilfried Ninove 29/5/2002 2:38.56
1500 m Dubois Wilfried Oordegem 17/7/2004 3:58.28
1 mijl Dubois Wilfried Aalst 03/9/2011 4:30.81
2000 m Dubois Wilfried Vilvoorde 19/8/2000 5:28.96
2 mijl Vandenecker Hendrik Aalst 17/9/2003 10:45.67
2000 m St Gardeyn Koen Beveren 06/9/2008 6:42.56
3000 m Dubois Wilfried Tessenderlo 30/8/2003 8:31.62
3000 m St Gardeyn Koen Oudenaarde 29/07/2008 10:39.21
5000 m Parmentier Herman Aalst 30/4/1989 14:39.8
10000 m Parmentier Herman Duffel 15/9/1990 30:18.0
20000 m Buyle Alex Lebbeke 3/10/1992 1u18:45.2
30000 m Marcelis Jan Ninove 24/4/1982 1:51.43
Uurloop De Boeck Freddy Herentals 27/9/2002 17.524 m
Marathon Parmentier Herman Brussel 28/9/1987 2:22.19
100 km Buyle Alex Torhout 20/6/1997 10:00.38
Hoog Ledegen Dirk Zwevegem 05/06/2010 1,78 m
Ver Ledegen Dirk Zwevegem 11/06/2006 6,16 m
Hinkstap Ledegen Dirk Aalter 14/052006 12,74 m
Polsstok Ledegen Dirk St-Niklaas 30/05/2009 4m41
Kogel Boffel Kurt Ninove 6/6/2004 13,23 m
Discus Van Nieuwenhove Erwin Aalst 17/5/2003 39,90 m
Speer Van Nieuwenhove Erwin Le Touquet (FRA) 21/6/2003 57,77 m
Hamer Ledegen Gustaaf Kessel-Lo 20/5/1979 29,64 m
5-kamp Van Nieuwenhove Erwin Aarhus (DK) 28/7/2004 3442 pt
10-kamp Ledegen Gustaaf Aalst 26/8/1979 4512 pt
4x100 m Haillez Dirk Lebbeke 20/8/2006 47.01
Claus Johan
Jacobs Jos
Houtman Danny
4X100 M EA M45 (Goeffers, Haillez, Jacobs, Houtman) Braine l'Alleud 21/09/2008 48.33 BR
4x400 m Wellekens Eric Ninove 5/6/2005 3:42.36
Houtman Danny Ninove 5/6/2005
Jacobs Jos Ninove 5/6/2005
Haillez Dirk Ninove 5/6/2005
4x400 m EA M45 Oordegem 18/9/2005 3:48.88 BR
4x1500 m Coppens Dirk Gent 31/8/1985 22:34.0
Coppens Erik Gent 31/8/1985
Cornelis François Gent 31/8/1985
Van den Abbeel Paul Gent 31/8/1985
4x200 m Haillez Dirk Zwevegem 26/05/2007 1:39.41
Jacobs Jos Zwevegem 26/05/2007
Houtman Danny Zwevegem 26/05/2007
Wellekens Eric Zwevegem 26/05/2007